MCII 10-100-1000 Card
Photo may vary from actual product
 

MCII 10-100-1000 Card


10/100/1000Mbps Ethernet Card for the Media Converter System II


  • Converts 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-X, LX or SX.
  • Supports Distances up to to 70 kilometres.
  • Multimode and single-mode versions available.
  • Supports LinkLoss and FiberAlert function.
   
Share |
  Product       Code   Unit price  
1Gbps
MM SC
 
300m
  MCII 10-100-1000 Card  
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
  LGC5950C-R2   Sign in to view prices  
SM SC
 
40km
  MCII 10-100-1000 Card  
MCII 10-100-1000 Card
  LGC5952C-R2   Sign in to view prices  


 
Actions
Datasheets
MCII 10-100-1000 Card Datasheet
Manuals
Catalogue
Mail a friend
Email address
error
Your email address
error
Message